Next Shows:

14. Oct. Hannover - Stumpf, Antikörper- Export Labelfest (w/ Disco Oslo, Narcolaptic, Problem Is You)

19. Oct. Prague - café Na Pul cesty (w/ Mora, Kaczinsky)

20. Oct. Linz - Kapu (w/ Krake, Kalmar)

21. Oct. Vienna - AU (Matinee!!)

04. Nov. Magdeburg, The MD Project - KJH Heizhaus (w/ Rawside, Social Enemies, Wrest)

08. Nov. Berlin - Cassiopeia (w/ Battery, Belief)

11. Nov. Leipzig - Conne Island (w/ Battery, Angstbreaker)

08. Dec. Hamburg - Störte

15. Dec. Halle - Reili (w/ Schmutzstaffel, Oidorno)

16. Dec. Wunstorf - Wohnwelt (w/Schmutzstaffel, Oidorno)

10. Feb. Hamburg - Gängeviertel (w/ Kasuar)

 

Past Shows:

2013

??.  Jun. Berlin - Brunnentstr.7, B- Flügel (w/ Gau, Nervous Nerds)

05. Jul. Berlin - XB Liebig (w/ This Routine is Hell, Left In Ruins)

06. Jul. Berlin - Subversiv, "Subfest" (w/ Abgesagt, Mülltüte)

23. Jul. Berlin - Subversiv (w/ Static Me, Fox Devils Wild)

15. Aug. Berlin - Köpi/ Koma F (w/ Kids Insane, HidingInsideVictims, Screw the Carpet)

17. Aug. Wunstorf - Wohnwelt (w/ As We Were, Schmutzstaffel)

13. Oct. Berlin - Kili (w/ Leviathan, Chainbreaker, Hans Gruber)

25. Oct. Berlin - Cassiopeia (w/ Dezerter)

26. Oct. Berlin - Subversiv (w/ Kobayashi, Lambs, Nonsanto)

 

2014

15. Jan. Berlin - Rauchhaus (w/ Shitake)

24. Jan. Bremen - Infoladen (w/ Nervous Assistant)

25. Jan. Bremen - G18 (w/ Sniffing Glue)

14. Feb. Berlin - Scherer (w/ Zerum, The Lowest, Eye For An Eye)

17. Feb. Berlin - Bunte Kuh (w/ Tune Down, Hope, Five Minutes Fall)

 

Tour with Lambs:

14. Mar. Cologne - Sonic Ballroom (w/ Mühlheim Asozial, Lambs)

15. Mar. Düsseldorf - AK44 (w/ Lambs)

16. Mar. Hengalo - Innocent (w/ Lambs, ...)

17. Mar. Nijmegen - Onderbroek (w/ Lambs)

18. Mar. Aachen - AZ (w/ Lambs)

19. Mar. Halle - Reilstraße (w/ Lambs)

20. Mar. Leipzig - Atari (w/ Repeaters, Lambs)

21. Mar. Poznan - Rozbrat (w/ Government Flu, The Dog, Concrete Dog)

22. Mar.  Görlitz - Basta (w/ Lambs)

23. Mar. Prague - Nad Victorku (w/ Earthcrust Displacement)

-----

24. Apr. Hamburg - Rondenbarg (w/ Loser Youth)

25. Apr. Flensburg - Hafermarkt (w/ Loser Youth, Notgemeinschaft Peter Pan, Reset//Mankind)

26. Apr. Berlin -  Cassiopeia, "Short And Loud Fest" (w/ Bring It on, Dead Tired, Gulag Beach, Katyusha, Morla, Nervous Nerds, Pixgs, Wer schießt auf Ralf Bialla?, Zerum)

04. Jul. Berlin - Köpi/AGH (w/ Kami Ada, Eye Witness)

13. Aug. Berlin - Cassiopeia (w/ Adolescents)

15. Aug. Hannover - Korn (w/ Government Flu, Ruined Hands, Reasonist)

16. Aug. Braunschweig - Wagenplatz

17. Oct. Berlin -SO36 (w/ Hysterese)

18. Oct. Berlin - Subversiv ,7" Realeasparty (w/ Lambs, Nonsanto, Kenney Kenny OhOh, Mind Trap, Skaggs)

24. Oct. Hamburg - Fährstr. 105 (w/ Agent Attitude)

25. Oct. Berlin - WB13 (w/ Hans Dieter X, Turtle Rage)

14. Nov. Hamburg - Rote Flora (w/ Barren Land, BeateXouzo, Custom Gauze, Piss Test)

22. Nov. Berlin - Subversiv, "Right Here Right Now Fest" (w/ Zodiac, Finisterre, Static Me, Kenny Kenny OhOh, Naive, Walk X Away, Shitake)

28. Nov. Berlin - XB Liebig (w/ Smash The Statues, March, Pogativ)

19. Dec. Wroclav - (w/ Nonsanto, Legalize Crime)

20. Dec. Warsaw - A.D.A. (w/ Moskwa, Cold, Kamikaze)

 

2015

31. Jan.  Berlin - Subversiv, "Fame Over Birthday Party" (w/ Nervöus, Gloom Sleaper)

13. Feb.  Hamburg - KoZe (w/ Kotzen)

14. Feb.  Bremen  -Infoladen (w/ Dörtebecker)

30. Apr. Potsdam - Black Fleck (w/ One Burning Match, Zerfetzt)

08. May. Berlin - Bunte Kuh (w/Appraise, The Seeker )

09. May. Greifswald - JuZ Klex (w/ Appraise, FedXup)

10. May. Hamburg - Rote Flora (w/Appraise)

14. May. Wolfsburg - Juha Ost (w/ Spirits, Swain, Harm Done, Schmutzstaffel, Almost equal)

24. May. Berlin - Scherer (w/ Cymeon X, Dead Man's Chest)

05. Jun. Neubrandenburg - Punx Picnic, AZ

11. Jun. Berlin, Schokoladen

19. Jun. Berlin - KuB- Soliparty, K17 (w/ Knattertones, Grow Grow)

10. Jul. Berlin - Subversiv (w/ Warsong, Cult Values)

07. Aug. Bremen - Tower, Soli for Valentin (w/ Feine Sahne Fischfilet)

11. Sept Düsseldorf - AK47 (w/ Saigoon)

12. Sept. Bremen - G18/17 Summerfest (w/ Zodiac)

24. Sept. Hannover - Stumpf (w/ Cross Stitched Eyes, Alaric, Breit)

25. Sept. Cologne - AZ (w/ Coldscore, Blank When Zero)

26. Sept. Bonn - Frauraumfestival (w/ Loser Youth, Bloodstains, Babylou, Sinsick)

 

 Spain Tour with Warsong:

05. Nov. Zaragoza - Arrebato (w/ Warsong)

06. Nov. Madrid - La Endredadera de Tetuan (w/ No Beach, Ressurreccion)

07. Nov. Sestao (Bilbao) - Txirbilenia- Los Spirito Continua III Fest (w/ Blowfuse, Warsong, Ezin Izan, Take Warning, Die Wagen.....)

08. Nov. Zarautz - Zarauzko Gaztetxea (w/ Warsong)

----

04. Dec. Cottbus- Muggefug (w/Demonwomb, Soulground, Dörtbirds)

05. Dec. Berlin- Subversiv - Kami Ada Release Party!!!

 

2016

23. Jan. Berlin - Kastanienkeller (w/ Manliftingbanner, Cymeon X)

14. May. Leipzig - Stö open air (w/ Disco Oslo, Abfukk)

15. May. Erfurt- AJZ (w/ Abfukk, Fleshhead Attack)

20. May. Düsseldorf - AK47, Raccoone Rec. Label Fest (w/ Sunlun, Cocktailbar Stammheim, Minutes)

21. May. Leverkusen - KAW, Raccoone Rec. Label Fest (w/ Lambs, 100 Blumen, Brutale Gruppe 5000, Das Tante Mathilda Projekt)

08. Jul.  Gdynia (near Gdansk) - Klub Muzyczny Ucho, "DIY Punk Hardcore Fest Vol. 12" (w/ Torso, Victims, Litovsk...)

13. Jul. Berlin - Subversiv (w/ Finisterre)

30. Jul. Hamburg - Störtebecker (w/ Dörtebecker :)

01. Sep. Basel - Schwarze Erle, Antifa- Festival (w/ Pogendroblem...)

02. Sep. Göttingen - T Keller (w/Schlachtrufe BFE)

03. Sep. Braunschweig- Nexus, "Let's start a riot fest" (w/ Iron, Schmutzstaffel, Almost Equal, The Detectors, Stand Your Ground....)

29. Sep. Greifswald - Klex (w/ Fed Up)

30. Sep. Hamburg - Gängeviertel (w/ Loser Youth, Arbeitstitel: Bullenblut)

01. Oct. Bremen - Proberaum (w/ Zodiac)

02. Oct. Hannover - Pressure & Ink (w/ November 13th)

08. Oct. Berlin - Rauchhaus, Soliparty für die Solizimmer- Initiative (w/ make music not love, Dead Volcano, Knust & Keule feat. Gruml)

15. Oct. Berlin - Subversiv, Right Here- Right Now Fest 2. Record Releaseparty!!! (w/ Time And Distance, Nonsanto, Nervous Assistant, Primitive Life, Almost Equal, Work Life Balance, Fed Up)

09. Dec. Berlin- Tommy Haus (w/ Krank, Ringo Starwars)

 

2017

07. Jan. Hamburg - Hafenklang (w/ Sniffing Glue, Iron, Kapot)

03. Feb. Mannheim - JuZ (w/ Skinner)

04. Feb. Nürnberg - Kunstverein (w/ Abfukk, Hass Auf Alles, Trümmerratten)

04. Mar. Berlin - ZGK, Bleiberecht- Soli- Show

 

Spain- Tour:

18. Mar. Barcelona - CSO l'astilla, Tragicfest II (w/Ronha, Hyena, Plastic Heap...)

19. Mar. Llodio - Martxoaren 19a (w/ Tres41)

21. Mar. Zaragoza - Arrebato (w/ Rekaída, Plastic Heap)

22. Mar. Madrid - Donde siempre (w/La Mirada Del Tigre, Tibia)

23. Mar. Benissa - Aula baix terra (w/ La Mirada Del Tigre, Bisonte)

24. Mar. Murcia - Zala Garaje Rock Zone (w/ La Mirada Del Tigre, Bushwhack)

25. Mar. Xativa - Garaje Beat Club (w/ La Mirada Del Tigre, Nueva Generation)

-----------------

 

05. Apr. Berlin - Bei Ruth (w/ Lawine, Subverse)

14. Apr. Plzen - TBA (w/Eat My Fear)

15. Apr. Pobiedna - Atelier Wolimierz (w/ Fight Them All, Snuff Out, Minus Youth, Eat My Fear)

16. Apr. Liberec - Pivní Bar Azyl (w/ Eat my Fear)

27. Apr. Berlin - KVU (w/Brigadir)

12. May. Leipzig - Stö (w/ Crashed Mandarins, Delirirum Tremens)

13. May. Rastatt - Art Canrobert (w/ Mental Distress)

16. May. Berlin - Köpi/KomaF (w/ Straight Answer)

09. Jun. Lübek- VeB (w/ Spring, AArgh Fuck Kill))

10. Jun. Hamburg- Gängeviertel (w/Affenmesserkampf, Gloomster, Wrest)

23. Jun. Braunschweig - Nexus (w/ Schwache Nerven, Bijou Igitt)

29. Jul. Cottbus- Chekov (w/ Zrada, Crashed Mandarins)

08. Sep. Berlin - SO36, Rote Hilfe Soli (w/ Mülheim Asozial, Finisterre, Kackschlacht)

15. Sep. Flensburg - Senffabrik (w/Contra Real....)

22. Sep. Oldenburg - Alhambra, Kill The Plastic Smile Fest (w/ Burnt, Victims Of Classwar, Hey Ruin Geraniüm)

29. Sep. Berlin - Tommyhaus, Sonnige Aussichten Festival (w/ Cheap Drugs, One Step Ahead, Die Uiuiuis)